HåndboldLigaen, mænd
Program
28. sep 20:00 28. sep KIF Kolding - Fredericia
29. sep 20:00 29. sep Lemvig/Thyborøn - Mors/Thy
02. okt 18:15 02. okt Skjern Håndbold - Århus
02. okt 19:00 02. okt TTH Holstebro - GOG
03. okt 14:00 03. okt Aalborg Håndbold - Skanderborg
03. okt 14:00 03. okt Aalborg - Skanderborg
03. okt 15:00 03. okt TMS Ringsted - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
03. okt 16:00 03. okt Ribe/Esbjerg - SønderjyskE
05. okt 20:00 05. okt GOG - KIF Kolding
06. okt 18:30 06. okt Fredericia - Aalborg Håndbold
06. okt 18:30 06. okt Skjern Håndbold - Lemvig/Thyborøn
06. okt 18:30 06. okt Fredericia - Aalborg
06. okt 20:00 06. okt Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - TTH Holstebro
07. okt 18:15 07. okt Skanderborg - Ribe/Esbjerg
07. okt 19:00 07. okt SønderjyskE - Mors/Thy
09. okt 19:00 09. okt TTH Holstebro - Århus
09. okt 20:00 09. okt KIF Kolding - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
10. okt 14:30 10. okt Lemvig/Thyborøn - SønderjyskE
10. okt 15:00 10. okt TMS Ringsted - Skjern Håndbold
10. okt 15:30 10. okt Mors/Thy - Skanderborg
10. okt 16:10 10. okt Aalborg Håndbold - GOG
10. okt 16:10 10. okt Aalborg - GOG
12. okt 18:30 12. okt Ribe/Esbjerg - Fredericia
14. okt 18:30 14. okt Århus - TMS Ringsted
14. okt 19:00 14. okt Skanderborg - KIF Kolding
15. okt 20:00 15. okt Skjern Håndbold - TTH Holstebro
16. okt 19:30 16. okt GOG - Ribe/Esbjerg
17. okt 16:10 17. okt Bj.bro/Silk. - Aalborg Håndbold
17. okt 16:10 17. okt Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Aalborg
18. okt 19:00 18. okt Fredericia - Mors/Thy
19. okt 19:30 19. okt TMS Ringsted - Lemvig/Thyborøn
19. okt 20:00 19. okt Århus - KIF Kolding
20. okt 20:30 20. okt Skanderborg - SønderjyskE
22. okt 20:00 22. okt SønderjyskE - Fredericia
23. okt 19:00 23. okt TTH Holstebro - TMS Ringsted
23. okt 19:30 23. okt KIF Kolding - Skjern Håndbold
23. okt 19:30 23. okt Mors/Thy - GOG
23. okt 19:30 23. okt Lemvig/Thyborøn - Skanderborg
24. okt 16:00 24. okt Ribe/Esbjerg - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
24. okt 19:00 24. okt Aalborg Håndbold - Århus
24. okt 19:00 24. okt Aalborg - Århus
26. okt 20:00 26. okt TMS Ringsted - KIF Kolding
28. okt 18:30 28. okt Århus - Ribe/Esbjerg
29. okt 20:00 29. okt Fredericia - Skanderborg
30. okt 18:30 30. okt Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Mors/Thy
30. okt 19:00 30. okt TTH Holstebro - Lemvig/Thyborøn
31. okt 16:00 31. okt GOG - SønderjyskE
31. okt 16:10 31. okt Skjern - Aalborg Håndbold
31. okt 16:10 31. okt Skjern Håndbold - Aalborg
13. nov 18:30 13. nov Ribe/Esbjerg - Skjern Håndbold
13. nov 19:00 13. nov Fredericia - Lemvig/Thyborøn
13. nov 19:30 13. nov Mors/Thy - Århus
13. nov 20:00 13. nov SønderjyskE - Bj./Silk.
14. nov 16:00 14. nov KIF Kolding - TTH Holstebro
14. nov 16:10 14. nov Skanderborg - GOG
15. nov 14:00 15. nov Aalborg Håndbold - TMS Ringsted
15. nov 14:00 15. nov Aalborg - TMS Ringsted
19. nov 19:30 19. nov TMS Ringsted - Mors/Thy
20. nov 18:30 20. nov Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Fredericia
20. nov 18:30 20. nov Skjern Håndbold - SønderjyskE
20. nov 19:00 20. nov TTH Holstebro - Ribe/Esbjerg
21. nov 14:30 21. nov Lemvig/Thyborøn - GOG
21. nov 16:00 21. nov KIF Kolding - Aalborg Håndbold
21. nov 16:00 21. nov KIF Kolding - Aalborg
22. nov 15:00 22. nov Århus - Skanderborg
24. nov 19:00 24. nov Fredericia - TTH Holstebro
27. nov 18:30 27. nov Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skanderborg
27. nov 18:30 27. nov Skjern Håndbold - Mors/Thy
27. nov 19:30 27. nov Lemvig/Thyborøn - KIF Kolding
28. nov 15:00 28. nov Århus - SønderjyskE
28. nov 15:00 28. nov TMS Ringsted - Ribe/Esbjerg
28. nov 16:00 28. nov GOG - Fredericia
28. nov 16:10 28. nov TTH Holstebro - Aalborg Håndbold
28. nov 16:10 28. nov TTH Holstebro - Aalborg
03. dec 18:30 03. dec Fredericia - Århus
03. dec 19:00 03. dec Ribe/Esbjerg - KIF Kolding
04. dec 19:00 04. dec SønderjyskE - TMS Ringsted
04. dec 19:00 04. dec Skanderborg - Skjern Håndbold
05. dec 14:00 05. dec Aalborg Håndbold - Lemvig/Thyborøn
05. dec 14:00 05. dec Aalborg - Lemvig/Thyborøn
05. dec 15:30 05. dec Mors/Thy - TTH Holstebro
05. dec 16:00 05. dec GOG - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
11. dec 18:30 11. dec Skjern Håndbold - Fredericia
11. dec 19:30 11. dec Lemvig/Thyborøn - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
12. dec 15:00 12. dec Århus - GOG
12. dec 15:00 12. dec TMS Ringsted - Skanderborg
12. dec 16:00 12. dec KIF Kolding - Mors/Thy
12. dec 19:00 12. dec Aalborg Håndbold - Ribe/Esbjerg
12. dec 19:00 12. dec Aalborg - Ribe/Esbjerg
14. dec 19:00 14. dec TTH Holstebro - SønderjyskE
17. dec 18:30 17. dec Ribe/Esbjerg - Lemvig/Thyborøn
17. dec 18:30 17. dec Fredericia - TMS Ringsted
18. dec 18:00 18. dec Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Århus
18. dec 19:30 18. dec GOG - Skjern Håndbold
19. dec 15:00 19. dec SønderjyskE - KIF Kolding
19. dec 15:00 19. dec Skanderborg - TTH Holstebro
19. dec 15:30 19. dec Mors/Thy - Aalborg Håndbold
19. dec 15:30 19. dec Mors/Thy - Aalborg
22. dec 18:30 22. dec Ribe/Esbjerg - Mors/Thy
22. dec 18:30 22. dec Skjern Håndbold - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
22. dec 19:00 22. dec TTH Holstebro - Fredericia
22. dec 19:00 22. dec Lemvig/Thyborøn - Århus
22. dec 19:30 22. dec KIF Kolding - Skanderborg
22. dec 19:30 22. dec Aalborg Håndbold - SønderjyskE
22. dec 19:30 22. dec TMS Ringsted - GOG
22. dec 19:30 22. dec Aalborg - SønderjyskE
01. jan 00:00 01. jan GOG - TMS Ringsted
01. jan 00:00 01. jan Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Skjern Håndbold
04. feb 19:00 04. feb Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - TMS Ringsted
05. feb 19:00 05. feb Skanderborg - Aalborg Håndbold
05. feb 19:00 05. feb Fredericia - KIF Kolding
05. feb 19:00 05. feb Skanderborg - Aalborg
06. feb 15:00 06. feb SønderjyskE - Ribe/Esbjerg
06. feb 15:00 06. feb Århus - Skjern Håndbold
06. feb 15:30 06. feb Mors/Thy - Lemvig/Thyborøn
06. feb 16:00 06. feb GOG - TTH Holstebro
09. feb 19:30 09. feb TMS Ringsted - Århus
11. feb 19:00 11. feb TTH Holstebro - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
12. feb 19:30 12. feb KIF Kolding - GOG
12. feb 19:30 12. feb Lemvig/Thyborøn - Skjern Håndbold
13. feb 15:30 13. feb Mors/Thy - SønderjyskE
14. feb 14:00 14. feb Aalborg Håndbold - Fredericia
14. feb 14:00 14. feb Aalborg - Fredericia
15. feb 18:30 15. feb Ribe/Esbjerg - Skanderborg
18. feb 18:30 18. feb Fredericia - Ribe/Esbjerg
19. feb 18:30 19. feb Skjern Håndbold - TMS Ringsted
20. feb 15:00 20. feb SønderjyskE - Lemvig/Thyborøn
20. feb 15:00 20. feb Århus - TTH Holstebro
20. feb 16:00 20. feb GOG - Aalborg Håndbold
20. feb 16:00 20. feb GOG - Aalborg
20. feb 16:10 20. feb Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - KIF Kolding
22. feb 18:30 22. feb Skanderborg - Mors/Thy
26. feb 18:30 26. feb KIF Kolding - Århus
26. feb 18:30 26. feb Ribe/Esbjerg - GOG
26. feb 19:30 26. feb Lemvig/Thyborøn - TMS Ringsted
27. feb 15:00 27. feb SønderjyskE - Skanderborg
27. feb 16:00 27. feb Mors/Thy - Fredericia
27. feb 16:10 27. feb Aalborg Håndbold - Bj.bro/Silk.
27. feb 16:10 27. feb TTH Holstebro - Skjern Håndbold
27. feb 16:10 27. feb Aalborg - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
05. mar 19:30 05. mar GOG - Mors/Thy
06. mar 16:00 06. mar TMS Ringsted - TTH Holstebro
06. mar 16:10 06. mar Skjern Håndbold - KIF Kolding
07. mar 15:00 07. mar Århus - Aalborg Håndbold
07. mar 15:00 07. mar Århus - Aalborg
07. mar 18:30 07. mar Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - Ribe/Esbjerg
08. mar 18:30 08. mar Skanderborg - Lemvig/Thyborøn
08. mar 18:30 08. mar Fredericia - SønderjyskE
17. mar 18:30 17. mar Skanderborg - Fredericia
17. mar 19:00 17. mar SønderjyskE - GOG
17. mar 19:30 17. mar KIF Kolding - TMS Ringsted
17. mar 19:30 17. mar Aalborg Håndbold - Skjern
17. mar 19:30 17. mar Ribe/Esbjerg - Århus
17. mar 19:30 17. mar Mors/Thy - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
17. mar 19:30 17. mar Lemvig/Thyborøn - TTH Holstebro
17. mar 19:30 17. mar Aalborg - Skjern Håndbold
25. mar 19:00 25. mar TTH Holstebro - KIF Kolding
26. mar 18:30 26. mar Skjern Håndbold - Ribe/Esbjerg
26. mar 19:30 26. mar Lemvig/Thyborøn - Fredericia
27. mar 15:00 27. mar Århus - Mors/Thy
27. mar 15:00 27. mar TMS Ringsted - Aalborg Håndbold
27. mar 15:00 27. mar TMS Ringsted - Aalborg
27. mar 16:00 27. mar GOG - Skanderborg
27. mar 16:10 27. mar Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - SønderjyskE
03. apr 16:00 03. apr KIF Kolding - Lemvig/Thyborøn
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Aalborg Håndbold - TTH Holstebro
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Ribe/Esbjerg - TMS Ringsted
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Mors/Thy - Skjern Håndbold
03. apr 16:00 03. apr SønderjyskE - Århus
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Skanderborg - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Fredericia - GOG
03. apr 16:00 03. apr Aalborg - TTH Holstebro
Vis flere Vis alle Vis færre